• Semifinali • Doppio Maschile

    Country FRA P. Herbert 7 4 10
    Country FRA N. Mahut
    Country USA B. Bryan 65 6 7
    Country USA M. Bryan
  • Semifinali • Singolare Maschile

    Country AUT D. Thiem 1 0  
    Country SRB N. Djokovic 6 6  
  • Semifinali • Doppio Maschile

    Country FIN H. Kontinen 3 3  
    Country AUS J. Peers
    Country CRO I. Dodig 6 6  
    Country ESP M. Granollers
  • Semifinali • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER A. Zverev 6 65 6
    Country USA J. Isner 4 7 1
  • Semifinali • Doppio Femminile

    Country RUS E. Makarova 6 64 10
    Country RUS E. Vesnina
    Country HUN T. Babos 3 7 8
    Country CZE A. Hlavackova
  • Semifinali • Doppio Femminile

    Country IND S. Mirza 3 67  
    Country KAZ Y. Shvedova
    Country TPE Y. Chan 6 7  
    Country SUI M. Hingis
  • Semifinali • Singolare Femminile

    Country ROU S. Halep 7 6  
    Country NED K. Bertens 5 1  
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA V. Williams 2 6 2
    Country ESP G. Muguruza 6 3 6
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country IND R. Bopanna 65 7 10
    Country URU P. Cuevas
    Country FRA P. Herbert 7 62 12
    Country FRA N. Mahut
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country USA J. Isner 2 6 6
    Country USA J. Sock
    Country CRO I. Dodig 6 4 10
    Country ESP M. Granollers
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Femminile

    Country UKR E. Svitolina 6 7  
    Country CZE K. Pliskova 2 69  
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Maschile

    Country AUT D. Thiem 6 6  
    Country ESP R. Nadal 4 3  
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country RSA R. Klaasen 2 7 9
    Country USA R. Ram
    Country USA B. Bryan 6 62 11
    Country USA M. Bryan
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Femminile

    Country RUS E. Makarova 6 6  
    Country RUS E. Vesnina
    Country CZE B. Krejcikova 3 2  
    Country CHN S. Zheng
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Femminile

    Country NED K. Bertens 6 6  
    Country AUS D. Gavrilova 3 3  
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Femminile

    Country ITA S. Errani 4 1  
    Country ITA M. Trevisan
    Country IND S. Mirza 6 6  
    Country KAZ Y. Shvedova
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER A. Zverev 7 6  
    Country CAN M. Raonic 64 1  
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Femminile

    Country USA A. Spears 2 4  
    Country SLO K. Srebotnik
    Country TPE Y. Chan 6 6  
    Country SUI M. Hingis
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA J. Isner 7 2 7
    Country CRO M. Cilic 63 6 62
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Femminile

    Country HUN T. Babos 3 6 10
    Country CZE A. Hlavackova
    Country UKR K. Bondarenko 6 1 4
    Country CZE K. Siniakova
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country FIN H. Kontinen 6 7  
    Country AUS J. Peers
    Country POL L. Kubot 4 66  
    Country BRA M. Melo
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Femminile

    Country EST A. Kontaveit 2 4  
    Country ROU S. Halep 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country KAZ Y. Shvedova 4 64  
    Country USA V. Williams 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG J. Del Potro 3 6 6
    Country BUL G. Dimitrov 6 2 3
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country RUS A. Pavlyuchenkova 6 65 6
    Country AUS S. Stosur 4 7 1
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA A. Cornet 6 6  
    Country ITA S. Errani 3 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country CHN Q. Wang 6 6  
    Country RUS E. Vesnina 2 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country SRB J. Jankovic 6 6  
    Country USA A. Riske 3 3  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA C. Garcia 7 3 7
    Country CRO D. Vekic 62 6 66
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country GER A. Zverev 4 6 11
    Country GER M. Zverev
    Country USA S. Querrey 6 2 9
    Country FRA G. Simon
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER F. Mayer 6 6  
    Country BRA T. Monteiro 4 2  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country POR J. Sousa 3 4  
    Country GBR K. Edmund 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP N. Almagro 7 6  
    Country ITA A. Seppi 66 3  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country NED R. Haase 3 5  
    Country ARG C. Berlocq 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Femminile

    Country TPE H. Chan 6 2 6
    Country LAT J. Ostapenko
    Country GBR J. Konta 4 6 10
    Country GER L. Siegemund
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country CHN S. Peng 1 6 3
    Country GER M. Barthel 6 3 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country UKR L. Tsurenko 7 6  
    Country ITA D. Chiesa 5 2  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB V. Troicki 7 6  
    Country ITA S. Napolitano 61 2  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA C. McHale 4 2  
    Country RUS M. Sharapova 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country BEL D. Goffin 65 6 6
    Country BRA T. Bellucci 7 3 4
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country GER T. Haas 4 2  
    Country BLR M. Mirnyi
    Country ROU F. Mergea 6 6  
    Country PAK A. Qureshi
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Femminile

    Country JPN N. Hibino 6 4 10
    Country POL A. Rosolska
    Country USA M. Keys 4 6 5
    Country USA B. Mattek-Sands
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country CZE L. Safarova 5 6 3
    Country CRO M. Lucic-Baroni 7 4 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country KAZ Y. Putintseva 6 7  
    Country PUR M. Puig 2 5  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA G. Mager 7 4 0
    Country GBR A. Bedene 63 6 3
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country NED J. Rojer 4 6 12
    Country ROU H. Tecau
    Country USA J. Isner 6 4 14
    Country USA J. Sock
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CZE T. Berdych 7 6  
    Country GER M. Zverev 67 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country CZE K. Siniakova 5 6 7
    Country CHN S. Zhang 7 3 66
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER J. Struff 68 6 6
    Country AUS B. Tomic 7 1 4
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country CZE B. Strycova 4 4  
    Country RUS D. Kasatkina 6 3  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA S. Querrey 7 7  
    Country FRA L. Pouille 66 68  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Femminile

    Country GER L. Siegemund 6 6  
    Country JPN N. Osaka 2 4  
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Femminile

    Country USA A. Spears 6 6  
    Country SLO K. Srebotnik
    Country SLO A. Klepac 3 4  
    Country ESP M. Martinez Sanchez
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BRA T. Bellucci 3 63  
    Country BRA T. Monteiro 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA J. Isner 64 7 6
    Country ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas 7 64 1
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CZE J. Vesely 6 6  
    Country GBR D. Evans 3 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP N. Almagro 7 6  
    Country UKR A. Dolgopolov 5 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country CHN Q. Wang 6 6  
    Country JPN R. Ozaki 2 0  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG C. Berlocq 6 7  
    Country ITA A. Arnaboldi 1 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA C. Bellis 6 6  
    Country ESP S. Sorribes Tormo 3 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR A. Bedene 6 6  
    Country ARG R. Olivo 3 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country AUS D. Gavrilova 6 6  
    Country USA B. Mattek-Sands 2 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA F. Fognini 6 6  
    Country ITA M. Berrettini 1 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA A. Mannarino 6 6  
    Country USA J. Donaldson 4 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country CRO D. Vekic 6 6  
    Country JPN N. Hibino 3 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA O. Dodin 6 66 2
    Country GER A. Petkovic 3 7 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP F. Verdasco 6 6  
    Country USA D. Young 3 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country LAT J. Ostapenko 5 6 6
    Country AUS A. Barty 7 4 4
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country RSA K. Anderson 6 6  
    Country USA E. Escobedo 2 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country EST A. Kontaveit 3 6 7
    Country COL M. Duque-Marino 6 2 5
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country GER M. Barthel 7 7  
    Country USA V. Lepchenko 5 64  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER J. Struff 6 5  
    Country UZB D. Istomin 2 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country BUL I. Shinikova 6 4 4
    Country ESP S. Sorribes Tormo 3 6 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BRA T. Bellucci 6 6  
    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 2 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country CHN Q. Wang 6 6  
    Country ROU S. Cirstea 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BRA T. Monteiro 6 7  
    Country FRA P. Herbert 2 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP N. Almagro 6 3 7
    Country ITA L. Sonego 3 6 63
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BAR D. King 3 6 67
    Country UKR A. Dolgopolov 6 3 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country RSA K. Anderson 4 6 6
    Country ITA L. Vanni 6 1 2
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ITA F. Di Sarra 6 3 3
    Country JPN R. Ozaki 4 6 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA B. Mattek-Sands 7 6  
    Country BUL T. Pironkova 66 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR A. Bedene 6 6  
    Country SVK L. Lacko 2 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA A. Arnaboldi 6 5 7
    Country DOM V. Estrella Burgos 0 7 62
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG R. Olivo 6 4  
    Country KAZ M. Kukushkin 1 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA C. Bellis 6 6  
    Country ITA M. Trevisan 3 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country EST A. Kontaveit 6 4 6
    Country SVK J. Cepelova 2 6 1
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country AUS D. Gavrilova 6 4 6
    Country BLR A. Sasnovich 2 6 2
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country AUS A. Barty 2 6 6
    Country CHN S. Zheng 6 1 1
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country COL M. Duque-Marino 7 7  
    Country RUS N. Vikhlyantseva 64 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA A. Giannessi 3 4  
    Country USA E. Escobedo 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG C. Berlocq 6 6  
    Country COL S. Giraldo 2 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ROU M. Copil 6 3 4
    Country USA J. Donaldson 1 6 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA O. Dodin 3 6 6
    Country ITA C. Ferrando 6 1 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA J. Boserup 7 4 1
    Country GER A. Petkovic 5 6 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ESP L. Arruabarrena 2 4  
    Country CRO D. Vekic 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country LAT J. Ostapenko 6 65 6
    Country ITA A. Brianti 2 7 2
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA A. Mannarino 4 6 7
    Country ITA S. Caruso 6 4 5
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA A. Pellegrino 4 5  
    Country UZB D. Istomin 6 7  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA J. Brady 62 3  
    Country JPN N. Hibino 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country GER M. Barthel 6 6  
    Country GRE M. Sakkari 2 0  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER J. Struff 6 6  
    Country JPN T. Daniel 1 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country UKR K. Bondarenko 0 2  
    Country USA V. Lepchenko 6 6