1° Turno

L. KUBOT (POL)
M. MELO (BRA)
     
BYE
BYE
     
S. Gonzalez (MEX)
A. Qureshi (PAK)
6 6  
D. Schwartzman (ARG)
D. Shapovalov (CAN)
2 2  

2° Turno

L. KUBOT (POL)
M. MELO (BRA)

S. Gonzalez (MEX)
A. Qureshi (PAK)

R. Haase (NED)
J. Rojer (NED)
6 6  
J. Peralta (CHI)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
4 4  
BYE
BYE
     
J. CABAL (COL)
R. ARAH (COL)
     

2° Turno

R. Haase (NED)
J. Rojer (NED)

J. CABAL (COL)
R. ARAH (COL)

H. KONTINEN (FIN)
J. PEERS (AUS)
     
BYE
BYE
     
N. Mektic (CRO)
A. Peya (AUT)
68 4  
J. Isner (USA)
J. Sock (USA)
7 6  

2° Turno

H. KONTINEN (FIN)
J. PEERS (AUS)

J. Isner (USA)
J. Sock (USA)

R. Harrison (USA)
F. Verdasco (ESP)
2 4  
R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
6 6  
BYE
BYE
     
J. MURRAY (GBR)
B. SOARES (BRA)
     

2° Turno

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)

J. MURRAY (GBR)
B. SOARES (BRA)

F. LOPEZ (ESP)
M. LOPEZ (ESP)
     
BYE
BYE
     
S. Bolelli (ITA)
F. Fognini (ITA)
4 6 9
J. Del Potro (ARG)
L. Mayer (ARG)
6 1 11

2° Turno

F. LOPEZ (ESP)
M. LOPEZ (ESP)

J. Del Potro (ARG)
L. Mayer (ARG)

S. Querrey (USA)
R. Ram (USA)
6 7  
A. Mannarino (FRA)
L. Pouille (FRA)
3 5  
BYE
BYE
     
P. CARRENO BUSTA (ESP)
J. SOUSA (POR)
     

2° Turno

S. Querrey (USA)
R. Ram (USA)

P. CARRENO BUSTA (ESP)
J. SOUSA (POR)

R. BOPANNA (IND)
E. ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)
     
BYE
BYE
     
J. Ocleppo (ITA)
A. Vavassori (ITA)
4 4  
P. Cuevas (URU)
M. Granollers (ESP)
6 6  

2° Turno

R. BOPANNA (IND)
E. ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)

P. Cuevas (URU)
M. Granollers (ESP)

S. Johnson (USA)
D. Thiem (AUT)
64 6 10
A. Zverev (GER)
M. Zverev (GER)
7 3 7
BYE
BYE
     
O. MARACH (AUT)
M. PAVIC (CRO)
     

2° Turno

S. Johnson (USA)
D. Thiem (AUT)

O. MARACH (AUT)
M. PAVIC (CRO)

2° Turno

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
7 65 10
S. Gonzalez (MEX)
A. Qureshi (PAK)
64 7 2
R. Haase (NED)
J. Rojer (NED)
7 5 8
J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
65 7 10

Quarti di finale

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)
7 6  
J. Isner (USA)
J. Sock (USA)
62 3  
R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
3 4  
J. Murray (GBR)
B. Soares (BRA)
6 6  

Quarti di finale

H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)

J. Murray (GBR)
B. Soares (BRA)

F. Lopez (ESP)
M. Lopez (ESP)
0    
J. Del Potro (ARG)
L. Mayer (ARG)
0    
S. Querrey (USA)
R. Ram (USA)
6 3 5
P. Carreno Busta (ESP)
J. Sousa (POR)
3 6 10

Quarti di finale

F. Lopez (ESP)
M. Lopez (ESP)

P. Carreno Busta (ESP)
J. Sousa (POR)

R. Bopanna (IND)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
65 4  
P. Cuevas (URU)
M. Granollers (ESP)
7 6  
S. Johnson (USA)
D. Thiem (AUT)
6 3 14
O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)
0 6 16

Quarti di finale

P. Cuevas (URU)
M. Granollers (ESP)

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)

Quarti di finale

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
3 5  
J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
6 7  
H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)
4 6 5
J. Murray (GBR)
B. Soares (BRA)
6 2 10

Semifinali

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

J. Murray (GBR)
B. Soares (BRA)

Semifinali

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
7 3 10
J. Murray (GBR)
B. Soares (BRA)
64 6 8
P. Carreno Busta (ESP)
J. Sousa (POR)
3 7 10
P. Cuevas (URU)
M. Granollers (ESP)
6 65 5

Finale

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
3 6 10
P. Carreno Busta (ESP)
J. Sousa (POR)
6 4 4