Round 1

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
6 6  
P. Carreno Busta (ESP)
A. De Minaur (AUS)
2 3  
R. Bopanna (IND)
D. Shapovalov (CAN)
6 6  
C. Garin (CHI)
G. Pella (ARG)
4 4  

Round 2

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

R. Bopanna (IND)
D. Shapovalov (CAN)

J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)
7 6  
K. Anderson (RSA)
J. Erlich (ISR)
61 4  
J. Rojer (NED)
H. Tecau (ROU)
4 4  
W. Koolhof (NED)
N. Mektic (CRO)
6 6  

Round 2

J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)

W. Koolhof (NED)
N. Mektic (CRO)

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
66 6 6
N. Mahut (FRA)
B. Paire (FRA)
7 2 10
J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
6 1 11
A. Qureshi (PAK)
S. Tsitsipas (GRE)
4 6 9

Round 2

N. Mahut (FRA)
B. Paire (FRA)

J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)

M. Gonzalez (ARG)
D. Schwartzman (ARG)
5 6 10
G. Dimitrov (BUL)
D. Evans (GBR)
7 2 8
M. Purcell (AUS)
L. Saville (AUS)
7 7  
R. Klaasen (RSA)
O. Marach (AUT)
5 5  

Round 2

M. Gonzalez (ARG)
D. Schwartzman (ARG)

M. Purcell (AUS)
L. Saville (AUS)

I. Dodig (CRO)
F. Polasek (SVK)
1 3  
M. Pavic (CRO)
B. Soares (BRA)
6 6  
S. Gille (BEL)
J. Vliegen (BEL)
64 7 10
S. Bolelli (ITA)
F. Fognini (ITA)
7 5 8

Round 2

M. Pavic (CRO)
B. Soares (BRA)

S. Gille (BEL)
J. Vliegen (BEL)

K. Krawietz (GER)
A. Mies (GER)
7 3 8
H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Struff (GER)
5 6 10
J. Murray (GBR)
N. Skupski (GBR)
3 5  
J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)
6 7  

Round 2

H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Struff (GER)

J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)

K. Khachanov (RUS)
A. Rublev (RUS)
4 5  
N. Cacic (SRB)
D. Lajovic (SRB)
6 7  
L. Sonego (ITA)
A. Vavassori (ITA)
4 7 10
R. Ram (USA)
J. Salisbury (GBR)
6 63 7

Round 2

N. Cacic (SRB)
D. Lajovic (SRB)

L. Sonego (ITA)
A. Vavassori (ITA)

Round 2

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
3 6 5
R. Bopanna (IND)
D. Shapovalov (CAN)
6 3 10
J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)
4 7 10
W. Koolhof (NED)
N. Mektic (CRO)
6 62 0

Quarterfinals

R. Bopanna (IND)
D. Shapovalov (CAN)

J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)

N. Mahut (FRA)
B. Paire (FRA)
2 4  
J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
6 6  
M. Gonzalez (ARG)
D. Schwartzman (ARG)
6 3 9
M. Purcell (AUS)
L. Saville (AUS)
2 6 11

Quarterfinals

J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)

M. Purcell (AUS)
L. Saville (AUS)

M. Pavic (CRO)
B. Soares (BRA)
6 6  
S. Gille (BEL)
J. Vliegen (BEL)
3 2  
F. Auger-Aliassime (CAN)
M. Raonic (CAN)
6 4 3
M. Granollers (ESP)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
4 6 10

Quarterfinals

M. Pavic (CRO)
B. Soares (BRA)

M. Granollers (ESP)
H. Zeballos (ARG)

H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Struff (GER)
64 6 12
J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)
7 3 14
N. Cacic (SRB)
D. Lajovic (SRB)
4 4  
L. Sonego (ITA)
A. Vavassori (ITA)
6 6  

Quarterfinals

J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)

L. Sonego (ITA)
A. Vavassori (ITA)

Quarterfinals

R. Bopanna (IND)
D. Shapovalov (CAN)
6 5 7
J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)
4 7 10
J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
6 6  
M. Purcell (AUS)
L. Saville (AUS)
1 1  

Semifinals

J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)

J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)

M. Pavic (CRO)
B. Soares (BRA)
6 67 6
M. Granollers (ESP)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
4 7 10
J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)
6 3 10
L. Sonego (ITA)
A. Vavassori (ITA)
3 6 7

Semifinals

M. Granollers (ESP)
H. Zeballos (ARG)

J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)

Semifinals

J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)
65 6 10
J. Melzer (AUT)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
7 4 4
M. Granollers (ESP)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
7 7  
J. Peers (AUS)
M. Venus (NZL)
64 65  

Final

J. Chardy (FRA)
F. Martin (FRA)
4 7 8
M. Granollers (ESP)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
6 5 10