• 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP R. Bautista Agut 6 3 6
    Country ITA A. Seppi 1 6 1
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country FRA J. Chardy 6 6  
    Country BEL D. Goffin
    Country GBR J. Murray 4 4  
    Country BRA B. Soares
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country SWE R. Peterson 7 7  
    Country AUS S. Stosur 5 5  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA S. Johnson 6 1 5
    Country ITA J. Sinner 1 6 7
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country ARG M. Gonzalez 6 6  
    Country ARG H. Zeballos
    Country ITA M. Cecchinato 2 4  
    Country ITA L. Sonego
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA B. Paire 5 6 7
    Country USA R. Opelka 7 2 65
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas 7 7  
    Country AUS B. Tomic 64 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Fritz 6 6  
    Country ITA F. Baldi 4 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country GRE M. Sakkari 6 7  
    Country GER A. Petkovic 2 5  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Berrettini 6 6  
    Country FRA L. Pouille 2 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country GER M. Barthel 6 6  
    Country ITA C. Ferrando 3 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER P. Kohlschreiber 6 3 6
    Country FRA G. Simon 2 6 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB M. Kecmanovic 2 1  
    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA A. Cornet 6 7  
    Country CZE K. Pliskova 4 64  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB D. Lajovic 5 3  
    Country GBR D. Evans 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country SLO P. Hercog 7 4 6
    Country SUI V. Golubic 5 6 4
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR C. Norrie 6 4 7
    Country CHI N. Jarry 3 6 66
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 4 6 3
    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 6 4 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GEO N. Basilashvili 6 7  
    Country HUN M. Fucsovics 1 62  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country TUN O. Jabeur 3 64  
    Country SLO T. Zidansek 6 7  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ROU I. Begu 6 6  
    Country PUR M. Puig 2 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA A. Anisimova 1 4  
    Country FRA K. Mladenovic 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA B. Paire 6 6  
    Country USA B. Klahn 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA F. Baldi 6 6  
    Country SVK M. Klizan 3 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country SWE R. Peterson 6 6  
    Country RUS V. Kudermetova 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP J. Munar 7 3 64
    Country ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas 62 6 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Fritz 6 6  
    Country ITA J. Berrettini 4 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country GRE M. Sakkari 6 6  
    Country RUS V. Zvonareva 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country LAT E. Gulbis 66 3  
    Country USA R. Opelka 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country RUS E. Alexandrova 3 6 4
    Country GER M. Barthel 6 3 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ITA G. Brescia 4 3  
    Country GER A. Petkovic 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR D. Evans 6 6  
    Country NED R. Haase 2 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA R. Balzerani 1 4  
    Country AUS B. Tomic 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country POL H. Hurkacz 3 6 4
    Country SRB M. Kecmanovic 6 1 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country AUS S. Stosur 3    
    Country RUS M. Gasparyan 1    
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA A. Cornet 6 2 6
    Country POL M. Linette 4 6 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB D. Lajovic 7 63 6
    Country SLO A. Bedene 65 7 1
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country CZE K. Pliskova 6 6  
    Country SRB A. Krunic 3 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country FRA F. Ferro 64 2  
    Country FRA K. Mladenovic 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ITA C. Ferrando 6 0 6
    Country FRA P. Parmentier 4 6 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Musetti 1 4  
    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR C. Norrie 65 7 6
    Country GER P. Gojowczyk 7 5 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country AUS D. Gavrilova 61 6 2
    Country ROU I. Begu 7 2 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country USA A. Anisimova 6 7  
    Country RUS A. Potapova 2 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ITA A. Grymalska 4 2  
    Country PUR M. Puig 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ROU M. Copil 64 2  
    Country CHI N. Jarry 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA D. Kudla 63 6 3
    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 7 4 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country SUI V. Golubic 4 6 6
    Country GER T. Maria 6 3 0
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country ITA L. Stefanini 5 3  
    Country SLO T. Zidansek 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country CHN Y. Wang 2 4  
    Country SLO P. Hercog 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 6 6  
    Country JPN T. Daniel 0 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Femminile

    Country TUN O. Jabeur 6 6  
    Country ESP S. Sorribes Tormo 0 2