• Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country IND R. Bopanna 6 5 7
    Country CAN D. Shapovalov
    Country FRA J. Chardy 4 7 10
    Country FRA F. Martin
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country AUS J. Peers 6 3 10
    Country NZL M. Venus
    Country ITA L. Sonego 3 6 7
    Country ITA A. Vavassori
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country CRO M. Pavic 6 67 6
    Country BRA B. Soares
    Country ESP M. Granollers 4 7 10
    Country ARG H. Zeballos
  • Quarti di finale • Doppio Maschile

    Country AUT J. Melzer 6 6  
    Country FRA E. Roger-Vasselin
    Country AUS M. Purcell 1 1  
    Country AUS L. Saville
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country CAN F. Auger-Aliassime 6 4 3
    Country CAN M. Raonic
    Country ESP M. Granollers 4 6 10
    Country ARG H. Zeballos
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country ARG M. Gonzalez 6 3 9
    Country ARG D. Schwartzman
    Country AUS M. Purcell 2 6 11
    Country AUS L. Saville
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country COL J. Cabal 3 6 5
    Country COL R. Farah
    Country IND R. Bopanna 6 3 10
    Country CAN D. Shapovalov
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country FRA N. Mahut 2 4  
    Country FRA B. Paire
    Country AUT J. Melzer 6 6  
    Country FRA E. Roger-Vasselin
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country CRO M. Pavic 6 6  
    Country BRA B. Soares
    Country BEL S. Gille 3 2  
    Country BEL J. Vliegen
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country FIN H. Kontinen 64 6 12
    Country GER J. Struff
    Country AUS J. Peers 7 3 14
    Country NZL M. Venus
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country FRA J. Chardy 4 7 10
    Country FRA F. Martin
    Country NED W. Koolhof 6 62 0
    Country CRO N. Mektic
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country AUT J. Melzer 6 1 11
    Country FRA E. Roger-Vasselin
    Country PAK A. Qureshi 4 6 9
    Country GRE S. Tsitsipas
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country USA A. Krajicek 5 4  
    Country CRO F. Skugor
    Country CAN F. Auger-Aliassime 7 6  
    Country CAN M. Raonic
  • 2° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country SRB N. Cacic 4 4  
    Country SRB D. Lajovic
    Country ITA L. Sonego 6 6  
    Country ITA A. Vavassori
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country POL L. Kubot 66 6 6
    Country BRA M. Melo
    Country FRA N. Mahut 7 2 10
    Country FRA B. Paire
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country IND R. Bopanna 6 6  
    Country CAN D. Shapovalov
    Country CHI C. Garin 4 4  
    Country ARG G. Pella
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country NED J. Rojer 4 4  
    Country ROU H. Tecau
    Country NED W. Koolhof 6 6  
    Country CRO N. Mektic
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country CRO I. Dodig 1 3  
    Country SVK F. Polasek
    Country CRO M. Pavic 6 6  
    Country BRA B. Soares
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country AUS M. Purcell 7 7  
    Country AUS L. Saville
    Country RSA R. Klaasen 5 5  
    Country AUT O. Marach
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country ITA G. Mager 3 2  
    Country ITA A. Seppi
    Country ESP M. Granollers 6 6  
    Country ARG H. Zeballos
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country BEL S. Gille 64 7 10
    Country BEL J. Vliegen
    Country ITA S. Bolelli 7 5 8
    Country ITA F. Fognini
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country RUS K. Khachanov 4 5  
    Country RUS A. Rublev
    Country SRB N. Cacic 6 7  
    Country SRB D. Lajovic
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country COL J. Cabal 6 6  
    Country COL R. Farah
    Country ESP P. Carreno Busta 2 3  
    Country AUS A. De Minaur
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country GER K. Krawietz 7 3 8
    Country GER A. Mies
    Country FIN H. Kontinen 5 6 10
    Country GER J. Struff
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country ARG M. Gonzalez 5 6 10
    Country ARG D. Schwartzman
    Country BUL G. Dimitrov 7 2 8
    Country GBR D. Evans
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country ITA L. Sonego 4 7 10
    Country ITA A. Vavassori
    Country USA R. Ram 6 63 7
    Country GBR J. Salisbury
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country FRA J. Chardy 7 6  
    Country FRA F. Martin
    Country RSA K. Anderson 61 4  
    Country ISR J. Erlich
  • 1° Turno • Doppio Maschile

    Country GBR J. Murray 3 5  
    Country GBR N. Skupski
    Country AUS J. Peers 6 7  
    Country NZL M. Venus