• Semifinali • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB N. Djokovic 6 62 6
    Country ARG D. Schwartzman 3 7 3
  • Semifinali • Singolare Maschile

    Country GRE S. Tsitsipas 3 4  
    Country ESP R. Nadal 6 6  
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB N. Djokovic 4 7 6
    Country ARG J. Del Potro 6 66 4
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CRO B. Coric 6 6  
    Country GBR C. Norrie 2 2  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GEO N. Basilashvili 7 6  
    Country SRB L. Djere 5 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country BUL G. Dimitrov 4 7 3
    Country GER J. Struff 6 65 6
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER A. Zverev 5 5  
    Country ITA M. Berrettini 7 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA F. Tiafoe 3 7 64
    Country POR J. Sousa 6 63 7
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP R. Bautista Agut 7 4 2
    Country RUS K. Khachanov 5 6 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CRO M. Cilic 6 7  
    Country ITA A. Basso 1 5  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country RUS D. Medvedev 3 6 3
    Country AUS N. Kyrgios 6 3 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG D. Schwartzman 6 6  
    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 1 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA R. Gasquet 1 6 3
    Country FRA J. Chardy 6 4 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country BEL D. Goffin 4 6 6
    Country SUI S. Wawrinka 6 0 2
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country MDA R. Albot 6 6  
    Country FRA B. Paire 3 2  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Fritz 6 6  
    Country ARG G. Pella 3 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP R. Bautista Agut 6 3 6
    Country ITA A. Seppi 1 6 1
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA S. Johnson 6 1 5
    Country ITA J. Sinner 1 6 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA B. Paire 5 6 7
    Country USA R. Opelka 7 2 65
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas 7 7  
    Country AUS B. Tomic 64 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Fritz 6 6  
    Country ITA F. Baldi 4 3  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Berrettini 6 6  
    Country FRA L. Pouille 2 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER P. Kohlschreiber 6 3 6
    Country FRA G. Simon 2 6 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB M. Kecmanovic 2 1  
    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB D. Lajovic 5 3  
    Country GBR D. Evans 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR C. Norrie 6 4 7
    Country CHI N. Jarry 3 6 66
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 4 6 3
    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 6 4 6
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GEO N. Basilashvili 6 7  
    Country HUN M. Fucsovics 1 62  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA B. Paire 6 6  
    Country USA B. Klahn 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA F. Baldi 6 6  
    Country SVK M. Klizan 3 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP J. Munar 7 3 64
    Country ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas 62 6 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Fritz 6 6  
    Country ITA J. Berrettini 4 3  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country LAT E. Gulbis 66 3  
    Country USA R. Opelka 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR D. Evans 6 6  
    Country NED R. Haase 2 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA R. Balzerani 1 4  
    Country AUS B. Tomic 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country POL H. Hurkacz 3 6 4
    Country SRB M. Kecmanovic 6 1 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB D. Lajovic 7 63 6
    Country SLO A. Bedene 65 7 1
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Musetti 1 4  
    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR C. Norrie 65 7 6
    Country GER P. Gojowczyk 7 5 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ROU M. Copil 64 2  
    Country CHI N. Jarry 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA D. Kudla 63 6 3
    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 7 4 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 6 6  
    Country JPN T. Daniel 0 3