• Quarti di finale • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB N. Djokovic 6 4 6
    Country GER D. Koepfer 3 6 3
  • Quarti di finale • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Berrettini 6 3 65
    Country NOR C. Ruud 4 6 7
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB D. Lajovic 1 3  
    Country ESP R. Nadal 6 6  
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG D. Schwartzman 3 6 6
    Country POL H. Hurkacz 6 2 4
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Musetti 4 0  
    Country GER D. Koepfer 6 6  
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB N. Djokovic 7 6  
    Country SRB F. Krajinovic 67 3  
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 7  
    Country CRO M. Cilic 2 66  
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA U. Humbert 7 1 4
    Country CAN D. Shapovalov 65 6 6
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country BUL G. Dimitrov 4 6 6
    Country ITA J. Sinner 6 4 4
  • 3° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Berrettini 7 7  
    Country ITA S. Travaglia 65 61  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER D. Koepfer 6 6  
    Country FRA G. Monfils 2 4  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Musetti 6 6  
    Country JPN K. Nishikori 3 4  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 6  
    Country ITA L. Sonego 3 4  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country POL H. Hurkacz 7 3 6
    Country RUS A. Rublev 66 6 2
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA F. Fognini 5 64  
    Country FRA U. Humbert 7 7  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CAN M. Raonic 63 6 2
    Country SRB D. Lajovic 7 4 6
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG D. Schwartzman 6 7  
    Country AUS J. Millman 4 61  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP P. Martinez 4 4  
    Country CAN D. Shapovalov 6 6  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP P. Carreno Busta 1 1  
    Country ESP R. Nadal 6 6  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country BUL G. Dimitrov 6 6  
    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 1 0  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Cecchinato 4 1  
    Country SRB F. Krajinovic 6 6  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA J. Sinner 6 69 6
    Country GRE S. Tsitsipas 1 7 2
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA S. Travaglia 7 7  
    Country CRO B. Coric 62 5  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB N. Djokovic 6 6  
    Country ITA S. Caruso 3 2  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Berrettini 7 6  
    Country ARG F. Coria 5 1  
  • 2° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CRO M. Cilic 6 6  
    Country BEL D. Goffin 2 2  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country SUI S. Wawrinka 0 62  
    Country ITA L. Musetti 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CAN M. Raonic 7 6  
    Country FRA A. Mannarino 63 2  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Cecchinato 3 7 6
    Country GBR K. Edmund 6 67 2
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country JPN Y. Nishioka 6 6  
    Country SRB M. Kecmanovic 4 1  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Sandgren 6 3 64
    Country ITA S. Caruso 3 6 7
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG G. Pella 2 3  
    Country CAN D. Shapovalov 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP A. Davidovich Fokina 4 4  
    Country SRB D. Lajovic 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA S. Querrey 3 63  
    Country ESP P. Martinez 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER D. Koepfer 3 6 7
    Country AUS A. De Minaur 6 3 65
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER J. Struff 1 65  
    Country ARG F. Coria 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country POR J. Sousa 5 62  
    Country AUS J. Millman 7 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG F. Bagnis 4 4  
    Country RUS A. Rublev 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Fritz 4 64  
    Country ITA S. Travaglia 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country JPN K. Nishikori 6 7  
    Country ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas 4 63  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA B. Paire 2 1  
    Country ITA J. Sinner 6 6  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country GBR D. Evans 3 6 5
    Country POL H. Hurkacz 6 3 7
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country RSA K. Anderson 3 65  
    Country FRA U. Humbert 6 7  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Sonego 6 6  
    Country GEO N. Basilashvili 3 1  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CRO B. Coric 6 6  
    Country CHI C. Garin 4 4  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country CRO M. Cilic 64 6 6
    Country KAZ A. Bublik 7 2 4
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country BUL G. Dimitrov 7 6  
    Country ITA G. Mager 5 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 1 1  
    Country ARG F. Coria 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SVK J. Kovalik 2 1  
    Country ITA M. Cecchinato 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG F. Bagnis 7 6  
    Country SWE M. Ymer 5 1  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country RUS K. Khachanov 3 6 1
    Country NOR C. Ruud 6 3 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Sandgren 6 6  
    Country POR J. Sousa 3 0  
  • 1° Turno • Singolare Maschile

    Country SRB F. Krajinovic 6 7  
    Country CAN F. Auger-Aliassime 4 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country GER D. Koepfer 2 6 6
    Country KAZ M. Kukushkin 6 4 2
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Musetti 6 5 6
    Country ITA G. Zeppieri 1 7 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SVK A. Martin 3 2  
    Country ESP P. Martinez 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP A. Davidovich Fokina 6 6  
    Country FRA C. Moutet 1 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Sandgren 66 6 6
    Country AUS A. Popyrin 7 4 2
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BLR I. Ivashka 4 63  
    Country POR J. Sousa 6 7  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA B. Klahn 1 4  
    Country ITA M. Cecchinato 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 7 6  
    Country ESP T. Robredo 5 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country AUS M. Polmans 4 4  
    Country SWE M. Ymer 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG F. Coria 6 6  
    Country CAN S. Diez 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP P. Martinez 4 6 6
    Country ITA M. Viola 6 2 4
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BOL H. Dellien 67 6 0
    Country ITA G. Zeppieri 7 3 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA R. Marcora 7 3 1
    Country FRA C. Moutet 62 6 2
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SLO A. Bedene 65 3  
    Country SVK J. Kovalik 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG L. Mayer 64 3  
    Country ITA L. Musetti 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country KAZ M. Kukushkin 6 6  
    Country JPN T. Daniel 2 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA G. Simon 5 6 3
    Country GER D. Koepfer 7 2 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA J. Chardy 2 2  
    Country SVK A. Martin 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG F. Bagnis 7 6  
    Country AUS J. Duckworth 64 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP A. Davidovich Fokina 6 6  
    Country JPN Y. Sugita 0 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Viola 7 1 7
    Country KOR S. Kwon 65 6 65
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA P. Lorenzi 6 4 5
    Country ARG F. Coria 3 6 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Cecchinato 6 5 6
    Country BLR E. Gerasimov 2 7 3
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country AUS A. Popyrin 6 7  
    Country AUS L. Saville 3 66  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA F. Forti 4 0  
    Country ESP P. Martinez 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country LAT E. Gulbis 66 1  
    Country AUS M. Polmans 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA A. Seppi 2 6 61
    Country USA B. Klahn 6 4 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP B. Zapata Miralles 62 6 1
    Country ITA L. Musetti 7 0 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country JPN T. Daniel 4 7 6
    Country BRA T. Monteiro 6 64 4
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country CAN S. Diez 6 7  
    Country MDA R. Albot 4 5  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP T. Robredo 1 6 6
    Country ITA G. Moroni 6 3 4
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP R. Carballes Baena 5 2  
    Country FRA C. Moutet 7 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country KAZ M. Kukushkin 63 6 7
    Country SWE E. Ymer 7 4 5
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA L. Darderi 6 3 1
    Country POR J. Sousa 3 6 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ESP F. Verdasco 0 2  
    Country BIH D. Dzumhur 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA M. Giron 6 5 66
    Country SWE M. Ymer 4 7 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country BOL H. Dellien 7 6  
    Country ITA A. Giannessi 5 4  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA M. Gigante 3 6 61
    Country BLR I. Ivashka 6 4 7
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA J. Berrettini 3 2  
    Country ARG L. Mayer 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA G. Zeppieri 6 6  
    Country GBR C. Norrie 3 1  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ARG J. Londero 6 2 2
    Country ESP A. Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country RUS E. Donskoy 5 4  
    Country SVK J. Kovalik 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SVK A. Martin 5 7 7
    Country COL D. Galan 7 64 5
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country ITA F. Cobolli 62 6 0
    Country GER D. Koepfer 7 3 6
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country SVK F. Horansky 2 4  
    Country ITA R. Marcora 6 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country USA T. Paul 5 4  
    Country ARG F. Bagnis 7 6  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country AUS J. Duckworth 7 4  
    Country JPN Y. Uchiyama 62 0  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country JPN Y. Sugita 6 6  
    Country RSA L. Harris 4 2  
  • Qualificazioni • Singolare Maschile

    Country FRA J. Chardy 6 6  
    Country NZL M. Venus 1 1