1° Turno

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
6 6  
S. Bolelli (ITA)
A. Seppi (ITA)
3 4  
F. Baldi (ITA)
A. Pellegrino (ITA)
3 6 7
J. Melzer (AUT)
D. Thiem (AUT)
6 3 10

2° Turno

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)

J. Melzer (AUT)
D. Thiem (AUT)

G. Pella (ARG)
D. Schwartzman (ARG)
1 7 11
R. Ram (USA)
J. Salisbury (GBR)
6 5 9
R. Albot (MDA)
N. Basilashvili (GEO)
5 3  
H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)
7 6  

2° Turno

G. Pella (ARG)
D. Schwartzman (ARG)

H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
7 6  
R. Bopanna (IND)
D. Inglot (GBR)
65 3  
A. Krajicek (USA)
A. Sitak (NZL)
7 6  
B. Coric (CRO)
G. Dimitrov (BUL)
5 2  

2° Turno

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

A. Krajicek (USA)
A. Sitak (NZL)

P. Cuevas (URU)
J. Del Potro (ARG)
6 63 11
K. Khachanov (RUS)
M. Lopez (ESP)
3 7 13
J. Rojer (NED)
H. Tecau (ROU)
4 64  
B. Bryan (USA)
M. Bryan (USA)
6 7  

2° Turno

K. Khachanov (RUS)
M. Lopez (ESP)

B. Bryan (USA)
M. Bryan (USA)

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)
6 6  
B. McLachlan (JPN)
J. Struff (GER)
3 3  
W. Koolhof (NED)
S. Tsitsipas (GRE)
3 2  
D. Shapovalov (CAN)
F. Verdasco (ESP)
6 6  

2° Turno

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)

D. Shapovalov (CAN)
F. Verdasco (ESP)

M. Berrettini (ITA)
F. Fognini (ITA)
0    
K. Edmund (GBR)
N. Skupski (GBR)
0    
I. Dodig (CRO)
E. Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
4 6 3
N. Mektic (CRO)
F. Skugor (CRO)
6 3 10

2° Turno

K. Edmund (GBR)
N. Skupski (GBR)

N. Mektic (CRO)
F. Skugor (CRO)

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
7 6  
A. Zverev (GER)
M. Zverev (GER)
62 4  
M. Middelkoop (NED)
G. Simon (FRA)
7 5 10
P. Carreno Busta (ESP)
J. Sousa (POR)
65 7 5

2° Turno

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)

M. Middelkoop (NED)
G. Simon (FRA)

M. Gonzalez (ARG)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
6 6  
M. Cecchinato (ITA)
L. Sonego (ITA)
2 4  
J. Chardy (FRA)
D. Goffin (BEL)
6 6  
J. Murray (GBR)
B. Soares (BRA)
4 4  

2° Turno

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
7 6  
J. Melzer (AUT)
D. Thiem (AUT)
5 3  
G. Pella (ARG)
D. Schwartzman (ARG)
0    
H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)
0    

Quarti di finale

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)

H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
6 6  
A. Krajicek (USA)
A. Sitak (NZL)
3 2  
K. Khachanov (RUS)
M. Lopez (ESP)
3 6 3
B. Bryan (USA)
M. Bryan (USA)
6 3 10

Quarti di finale

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

B. Bryan (USA)
M. Bryan (USA)

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)
6 7  
D. Shapovalov (CAN)
F. Verdasco (ESP)
3 64  
K. Edmund (GBR)
N. Skupski (GBR)
7 1 10
N. Mektic (CRO)
F. Skugor (CRO)
63 6 7

Quarti di finale

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)

K. Edmund (GBR)
N. Skupski (GBR)

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
6 6  
M. Middelkoop (NED)
G. Simon (FRA)
4 2  
M. Gonzalez (ARG)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
6 6  
J. Chardy (FRA)
D. Goffin (BEL)
3 3  

Quarti di finale

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)

M. Gonzalez (ARG)
H. Zeballos (ARG)

Quarti di finale

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
6 61 10
H. Kontinen (FIN)
J. Peers (AUS)
2 7 6
J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
7 4 16
B. Bryan (USA)
M. Bryan (USA)
62 6 14

Semifinali

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)
7 6  
K. Edmund (GBR)
N. Skupski (GBR)
64 0  
R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
7 5 10
M. Gonzalez (ARG)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
64 7 7

Semifinali

O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)

Semifinali

L. Kubot (POL)
M. Melo (BRA)
6 64 8
J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
2 7 10
O. Marach (AUT)
M. Pavic (CRO)
64 6 7
R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
7 4 10

Finale

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)

R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)

Finale

J. Cabal (COL)
R. Farah (COL)
6 6  
R. Klaasen (RSA)
M. Venus (NZL)
1 3